Presidencia del Decanato

media

Medio Superior

M. en C. Abril González Diaz

CECyT 1 Gonzalo Vázquez Vela

Ext 71535

Ing. Arq. Juan Morgado Cantellano

CECyT 2 Miguel Bernard

Ext 67027

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

CECyT 3 Estanislao Ramirez Ruíz

Ext

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

CECyT 4 Lázaro Cárdenas

Ext

Lic. Miguel Ángel Pérez Ferrera

CECyT 5 Benito Juárez

Ext 46312

Lic. En H. Carlos Mora Vidal

CECyT 6 Miguel Othón de Mendizábal

Ext 66027

Ing. Arq. Rodolfo Reyes Segura

CECyT 7 Cuauhtémoc

Ext 72013

Ing. Ernesto Rivera González

CECyT 8 Narciso Bassols

Ext 64051

Lic. María Isabel Álvarez y Duncan

CECyT 9 Juan de Dios Bátiz Paredes

Ext 63817

Ing. Inocencio Roque Tiburcio Medina

CECyT 10 Carlos Vallejo Márquez

Ext 71011

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

CECyT 11 Wilfrido Massieu

Ext

C. P. Nereida Bérchiman Arce

CECyT 12 José María Morelos

Ext 66381

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

CECyT 13 Ricardo Flores Magón

Ext

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

CECyT 14 Luis Enrique Erro

Ext 70821

M. en C. Fidel Bonilla Mora

CECyT 15 Diodoro Antúnez Echegaray

Ext 72526

Dr. Alfonso Bárbara Martínez

CECyT 16 Hidalgo

Ext 83902

Mtra. Blanca Laura Romero Meléndez

CECyT 17 León Guanajuato

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

CECyT18 Zacatecas

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

CECyT19 LEONA VICARIO

CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS TECNOLÓGICOS



Ing. Guadalupe Ramírez Alejandro

CET 1 Walter Cross Buchanan

Ext 71325

superior

Superior

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

ESIME U. ZAC.

Ext

M en C. Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Zuno 

ESIME U. CUL.

Ext 73007

Ing. Idelfonso Juan Martínez Sánchez

ESIME U. AZC.

Ext 64368

Ing. Jorge Mosqueda Hernández

ESIME U. TIC.

Ext 56068

Dr. Juan Manuel Navarro Pineda

ESIA U. ZAC.

Ext 53083

Ing. Arq. Alfredo Cuevas Godínez

ESIA U. TEC.

Ext 68030

Dr. Jaime Rueda Gaxiola

ESIA U.TIC.

Ext 56109

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

ESIT

Ext

Ing. José Clemente Reza García

ESIQIE

Ext 55097

M. en C. Modesto Cárdenas García

ESFM

Ext 55047

M. en C. Ignacio Ríos de la Torre

ESCOM

Ext 52024

M. en C. José Mortera Salvador

UPIICSA

Ext 70132

Dr. Gerardo A. Valentino Orozco

UPIITA

Ext 56839

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

UPIBI

Ext

M. en C. Flavio Mancera Olivares

UPIIG

Ext 81337

M. en C. Rafael Castañeda Díaz

UPIIZ

Ext 83560

M. En C. Yadira Fonseca Sabater

ENCB

Ext

Dr. José Roberto De Jesús Bastarrachea Sabido

ESM

Ext 62808

M. en C. Manuel Landeros Ledesma

ENMyH

Ext 55574

M. en C. Rosa Blanca Flores Trujillo

ESEO

Ext 61009

M. en C. Francisco Rivera Alvelais

ESCA U. S.T.

Ext 61580

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

ESCA U. TEP.

Ext 73554

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

ESE

Ext

Lic. Hipólito Miguel González

EST

Ext 55745

Lic. Rafael Pagaza García

ENBA

Ext 58133

centros

Centros de Investigación

PENDIENTE PARA PROCESO DE DESIGNACIÓN

CICS U. M. A.

Ext

Dr. Miguel Montiel Cortes

CICS U.S.T.

Ext

M. en C. Roberto Briones Martínez

CEPROBI

Ext 82518

Dra. Rosa Isabel Ochoa Báez

CICIMAR

Ext 81581

M. en A. Agustín Ángel Meré Rementería

CIIDIR U. Dgo.

Ext 82645

Ing. Arq. Ernesto R. Romero Espinoza

CIIDIR U. Mich.

Ext 82940

Dr. José R. Martínez y Cárdenas

CIIDIR U. Oax.

Ext 82739

Dra. Melina López Meyer

CIIDIR U.Sin.

Ext 87653

M. en C. María de la Luz Valderrábano Almegua

CIIEMAD

Ext 52737

M. en C. Sergio Sandoval Reyes

CIC

Ext 56502

Dr. Rubén Oliver Espinoza

CIECAS

Ext 63106

Dra. Claudia Patricia Larralde Corona

CBG

Ext 87726

Dr. Eduardo San Martín Martínez

CICATA U. Leg.

Ext 67769

Dr. Jorge Adalberto Huerta Ruelas

CICATA U. Qro.

Ext 81029

M. en C. Alfonso Lara Rodríguez

CICATA U. Alt.

Ext 87517

Dr. Raúl René Robles de la Torre

CIBA U. Tlax.

Ext 87814

Dr. Luis Arturo González Hernández

CITEDI. U. TIJ.

Ext 82820

Dr. Eduardo Vega Alvarado

CIDETEC

Ext 52507

Dr. David Jaramillo Vigueras

CIITEC

Ext 68301

Dr. Gabriel Pineda Flores

CRP+L

Ext 52605